QUỐC TẾ
CHÂU ÂU
CHÂU Á

KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

GiảiGiờChủ nhàTỷ sốKhách
NGAU21
88
[11]
0 0 [11] Spartak Moscow Youth
0 0 
88
5-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[12]
Rubin Kazan (R) [12] 0 2
0 2 
BIA
88
[13]
1 0 [13] Lokeren
1 0 
88
2-2(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
Charleroi [8] 0 2
0 2 
VNB
90
[2]
4 0 [2] CLB TPHCM
4 0 
90
4-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[4]
Phu Yen FC [4] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
62
[10]
3 0 [10] AC Horsens
3 0 
62
1-2(1-2)
(1-2)
[4]
Lyngby [4] 0 1
0 1 
DENB
57
[2]
0 0 [2] Vendsyssel
0 0 
57
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[3]
Silkeborg [3] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
59
[11]
1 0 [11] Herfolge Boldklub Koge
1 0 
59
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[12]
Skive IK [12] 0 2
0 2 
DENB
61
[8]
0 0 [8] Fredericia
0 0 
61
3-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[1]
Roskilde [1] 0 0
0 0 
NOR3
61
[B-6]
0 0 [B-6] Alta
0 0 
61
2-1(2-1)
(2-1)
[B-4]
Notodden FK [B-4] 0 1
0 1 
NOR3
57
[C-13]
1 0 [C-13] Odda
1 0 
57
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[C-9]
Donn [C-9] 0 1
0 1 
TSB
58
[4]
1 0 [4] Neuchatel Xamax
1 0 
58
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[3]
FC Wil 1900 [3] 0 1
0 1 
TSB
60
[7]
1 0 [7] Aarau
1 0 
60
2-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[9]
Biel Bienne [9] 0 1
0 1 
DUC4T
63
[11]
0 0 [11] SSVg Velbert
0 0 
63
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[6]
Koln (Youth) [6] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4T
62
[13]
1 0 [13] Sportfreunde Lotte
1 0 
62
2-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[12]
Schalke 04 (Youth) [12] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B
62
 
0 0   De Roth Person
0 0 
62
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[15]
BV Cloppenburg [15] 0 0
0 0 
EAFF
59
 
1 0   China
1 0 
59
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
 
Korea Republic   0 0
0 0 
TDA
58
[3]
1 0 [3] IFK Norrkoping FK
1 0 
58
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[6]
AIK Solna [6] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
58
 
0 0   FC Koln
0 0 
58
3-2(2-1)
(2-1)
 
Valencia   0 2
0 2 
THAHT
[14]
3 0 [14] BEC Tero Sasana
3 0 
HT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[12]
Sisaket FC [12] 0 2
0 2 
POLAHT
[15]
0 0 [15] Slask Wroclaw
0 0 
HT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[16]
LKS Nieciecza [16] 0 0
0 0 
POLAHT
[14]
0 0 [14] Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 0 
HT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[12]
Zaglebie Lubin [12] 0 0
0 0 
NORAHT
[15]
1 0 [15] Mjondalen IF
1 0 
HT
1-3(1-3)
(1-3)
[7]
Odd Grenland [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUBHT
[16]
0 0 [16] Karlsruher SC
0 0 
HT
1-2(1-2)
(1-2)
[12]
St. Pauli [12] 0 2
0 2 
DUBHT
[4]
0 0 [4] SV Sandhausen
0 0 
HT
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[11]
Union Berlin [11] 0 2
0 2 
THA
32
[11]
0 0 [11] Nakhon Ratchasima
0 0 
32
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
Suphanburi FC [7] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC
13
[5-4]
0 0 [5-4] Palestino
0 0 
13
0-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[5-2]
Santiago Morning [5-2] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Sogdiana Jizak
0 0 
vs
21h00
[8]
Qizilqum Zarafshon [8] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Buxoro FK
0 0 
vs
21h00
[5]
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [5] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21
17
[6]
0 0 [6] BrnoU21
0 0 
17
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[10]
Hradec KraloveU21 [10] 0 1
0 1 
NOR321h00
 
0 0   Gjovik Lyn
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-9]
Orn-Horten [B-9] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[A-12]
0 0 [A-12] Ullern FC
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-13]
Mjolner [A-13] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA
15
[6]
0 0 [6] Metalist Kharkiv
0 0 
15
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
PFC Oleksandria [7] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA
16
[14]
0 0 [14] Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 0 
16
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[12]
Volyn [12] 0 0
0 0 
NGA
16
[14]
0 0 [14] Mordovya Saransk
0 0 
16
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [8] 0 0
0 0 
DENA
15
[7]
0 0 [7] Sonderjyske
0 0 
15
1-2(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
FC Copenhagen [8] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
14
 
0 0   West Ham United
0 0 
14
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
 
Werder Bremen   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
16
 
0 0   Everton
0 0 
16
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
 
Villarreal   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
15
 
0 0   Southampton
0 0 
15
0-1(1-1)
(1-1)
 
RCD Espanyol   0 0
0 0 
ANHSC
16
 
0 0   Chelsea
0 0 
16
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
 
Arsenal   0 0
0 0 
 
LUXA21h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Victoria Rosport
0 0 
vs
21h00
[10]
Etzella Ettelbruck [10] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
[12]
0 0 [12] FC Wiltz 71
0 0 
vs
21h00
[3]
F91 Dudelange [3] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
[8]
0 0 [8] US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 0 
vs
21h00
[11]
US Rumelange [11] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
 
0 0   UNA Strassen
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
CS Grevenmacher [7] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
 
0 0   RFCU Luxemburg
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Hamm RM Benfica FC   0 0
0 0 
TSA
16
[9]
0 0 [9] FC Zurich
0 0 
16
0-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[5]
Grasshopper [5] 0 0
0 0 
BRA
15
[4]
0 0 [4] Palmeiras
0 0 
15
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
Atletico Paranaense [8] 0 0
0 0 
BRA
14
[19]
0 0 [19] Coritiba PR
0 0 
14
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[17]
Goias [17] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h30
[6]
0 0 [6] OTMK Olmaliq
0 0 
vs
21h30
[1]
Pakhtakor [1] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h30
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] Holmen
0 0 
vs
21h30
[A-10]
Harstad [A-10] 0 0
0 0 
AUTA21h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Austria Wien
0 0 
vs
21h30
[7]
Rheindorf Altach [7] 0 0
0 0 
AUTA21h30
[10]
0 0 [10] SV Ried
0 0 
vs
21h30
[9]
Wolfsberger AC [9] 0 0
0 0 
SCOA21h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Dundee United
0 0 
vs
21h30
[8]
Aberdeen [8] 0 0
0 0 
CZEA22h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Slavia Praha
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
Slovan Liberec [4] 0 0
0 0 
CZEA22h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Mlada Boleslav
0 0 
vs
22h00
[7]
Brno [7] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC22h00
[2-4]
0 0 [2-4] Deportes La Serena
0 0 
vs
22h00
[2-3]
Cobresal [2-3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC22h00
[2-1]
0 0 [2-1] CD Copiapo S.A.
0 0 
vs
22h00
[2-2]
Coquimbo Unido [2-2] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC22h00
[3-3]
0 0 [3-3] Santiago Wanderers
0 0 
vs
22h00
[3-4]
Union La Calera [3-4] 0 0
0 0 
LATA22h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Skonto FC
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
Jelgava [4] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU2122h00
[12]
0 0 [12] SC Znojmo U21
0 0 
vs
22h00
[15]
FCBohemians1905 U21 [15] 0 0
0 0 
UKRB22h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Ternopil
0 0 
vs
22h00
[9]
Gelios Kharkiv [9] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA22h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Dinamo-Auto
0 0 
vs
22h00
[9]
FC Olimpia Balti [9] 0 0
0 0 
TDW22h00
[9]
0 0 [9] FC Rosengard Women
0 0 
vs
22h00
[12]
AIK Solna (w) [12] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB22h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Estudiantes de San Luis
0 0 
vs
22h00
[13]
Douglas Haig [13] 0 0
0 0 
BIHA22h00
[13]
0 0 [13] NK Travnik
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
Sarajevo [4] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA22h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Astra Ploiesti
0 0 
vs
22h30
[8]
FC Viitorul Constanta [8] 0 0
0 0 
FINB22h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Ekenas IF Fotboll
0 0 
vs
22h30
[2]
PK-35 Vantaa [2] 0 0
0 0 
FINB22h30
[9]
0 0 [9] MP MIKELI
0 0 
vs
22h30
[6]
Haka [6] 0 0
0 0 
FINB22h30
[10]
0 0 [10] VIFK
0 0 
vs
22h30
[4]
TPS Turku [4] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] KaPa
0 0 
vs
22h30
[A-10]
NJS [A-10] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] TPV
0 0 
vs
22h30
[A-7]
PK Keski Uusimaa [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[C-9]
0 0 [C-9] Myllypuro
0 0 
vs
22h30
[C-5]
Sudet [C-5] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[C-1]
0 0 [C-1] Klubi 04 Helsinki
0 0 
vs
22h30
[C-8]
Lahti Akatemia [C-8] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[D-3]
0 0 [D-3] YPA Ylivieska
0 0 
vs
22h30
[D-2]
OPS-jp [D-2] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[D-5]
0 0 [D-5] AC Kajaani
0 0 
vs
22h30
[D-1]
KPV [D-1] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[B-10]
0 0 [B-10] Narpes Kraft
0 0 
vs
22h30
[B-4]
Ekenas IF Fotboll [B-4] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[A-5]
0 0 [A-5] JaPS
0 0 
vs
22h30
[A-9]
FC Ilves-Kissat [A-9] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[B-1]
0 0 [B-1] GrIFK Kauniainen
0 0 
vs
22h30
[B-9]
Kaarinan Pojat [B-9] 0 0
0 0 
TDA22h30
[2]
0 0 [2] IFK Goteborg
0 0 
vs
22h30
[15]
Orebro [15] 0 0
0 0 
TDA22h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Elfsborg
0 0 
vs
22h30
[13]
Halmstads [13] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLB22h30
 
0 0   Schalke 04
0 0 
vs
22h30
 
FC Twente Enschede   0 0
0 0 
BIHA22h30
[14]
0 0 [14] FK Zeljeznicar
0 0 
vs
22h30
[7]
Radnik Bijeljina [7] 0 0
0 0 
BULA22h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Slavia Sofia
0 0 
vs
22h30
[8]
Cherno More Varna [8] 0 0
0 0 
FINA22h30
[8]
0 0 [8] KuPs
0 0 
vs
22h30
[2]
RoPS Rovaniemi [2] 0 0
0 0 
FINA22h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Lahti
0 0 
vs
22h30
[9]
Jaro [9] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLB22h45
 
0 0   FC Porto
0 0 
vs
22h45
 
Stoke City   0 0
0 0 
POLA23h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Gornik Leczna
0 0 
vs
23h00
[2]
Legia Warszawa [2] 0 0
0 0 
CZEA23h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Baumit Jablonec
0 0 
vs
23h00
[14]
Bohemians 1905 [14] 0 0
0 0 
NORB23h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Jerv
0 0 
vs
23h00
[2]
Sandnes Ulf [2] 0 0
0 0 
NORB23h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Strommen
0 0 
vs
23h00
[14]
Asane Fotball [14] 0 0
0 0 
NORB23h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Bryne
0 0 
vs
23h00
[5]
Kristiansund BK [5] 0 0
0 0 
NORB23h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Fredrikstad
0 0 
vs
23h00
[16]
Honefoss BK [16] 0 0
0 0 
NORB23h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Nest Sotra
0 0 
vs
23h00
[11]
Follo [11] 0 0
0 0 
NORB23h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Hodd
0 0 
vs
23h00
[9]
Baerum SK [9] 0 0
0 0 
NOR323h00
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] Grorud
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-14]
Lyn Oslo [A-14] 0 0
0 0 
NOR323h00
[C-6]
0 0 [C-6] Vindbjart
0 0 
vs
23h00
[C-7]
Fana [C-7] 0 0
0 0 
SVKA23h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Dunajska Streda
0 0 
vs
23h00
[8]
Slovan Bratislava [8] 0 0
0 0 
HUNA23h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Budapest Honved
0 0 
vs
23h00
[5]
Debrecin VSC [5] 0 0
0 0 
POLB23h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 0 
vs
23h00
[12]
Wisla Plock [12] 0 0
0 0 
BIA23h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Standard Liege
0 0 
vs
23h00
[5]
Zulte-Waregem [5] 0 0
0 0 
NORA23h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Tromso IL
0 0 
vs
23h00
[5]
Stromsgodset [5] 0 0
0 0 
NORA23h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Lillestrom
0 0 
vs
23h00
[16]
Sandefjord [16] 0 0
0 0 
NORA23h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Aalesund FK
0 0 
vs
23h00
[11]
Start IK [11] 0 0
0 0 
DENA23h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Brondby IF
0 0 
vs
23h00
[11]
Hobro [11] 0 0
0 0 
HLASC23h00
 
0 0   Groningen
0 0 
vs
23h00
 
PSV Eindhoven   0 0
0 0 
TDB23h00
[4]
0 0 [4] IK Sirius FK
0 0 
vs
23h00
[7]
Syrianska FC [7] 0 0
0 0 
PERA23h15
[10]
0 0 [10] Cienciano
0 0 
vs
23h15
[1]
Deportivo Municipal [1] 0 0
0 0 
LITA23h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Suduva
0 0 
vs
23h30
[2]
Trakai [2] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA23h30
[10]
0 0 [10] Chernomorets Odessa
0 0 
vs
23h30
[2]
Dynamo Kyiv [2] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA23h30
[8]
0 0 [8] FC Vorskla Poltava
0 0 
vs
23h30
[5]
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk [5] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA23h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Stal D.
0 0 
vs
23h30
[4]
Zorya [4] 0 0
0 0 
SLOA23h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Krka
0 0 
vs
23h30
[7]
ND Gorica [7] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA23h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Deportivo Cuenca
0 0 
vs
23h30
[4]
CD El Nacional [4] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA23h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
0 0 
vs
23h30
[1]
Club Sport Emelec [1] 0 0
0 0 
CROA00h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Hajduk Split
0 0 
vs
00h00
[8]
Slaven Koprivnica [8] 0 0
0 0 
SVKA00h00
[2]
0 0 [2] TJ Spartak Myjava
0 0 
vs
00h00
[6]
MSK Zilina [6] 0 0
0 0 
SVKA00h00
[9]
0 0 [9] MFK Ruzomberok
0 0 
vs
00h00
[10]
Spartak Trnava [10] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA00h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Zimbru Chisinau
0 0 
vs
00h00
[3]
FC Dacia Chisinau [3] 0 0
0 0 
NGA00h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Rostov FK
0 0 
vs
00h00
[7]
FC Krasnodar [7] 0 0
0 0 
AUTA00h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Sturm Graz
0 0 
vs
00h00
[4]
SV Grodig [4] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA00h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Municipal Liberia
0 0 
vs
00h00
[12]
Universidad de Costa Rica [12] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLB00h00
 
0 0   Osasuna
0 0 
vs
00h00
 
Athletic Bilbao   0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Jagodina
0 0 
vs
00h00
[15]
Metalac Gornji Milanovac [15] 0 0
0 0 
MEXA00h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Toluca
0 0 
vs
00h00
[13]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [13] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA00h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Sociedad Deportivo Quito
0 0 
vs
00h00
[11]
Liga de Loja [11] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA00h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
0 0 
vs
00h00
[8]
CD River Plate [8] 0 0
0 0 
EGYA00h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Enppi
0 0 
vs
00h30
[2]
EL Ahly [2] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA01h00
[3]
0 0 [3] FCM Targu Mures
0 0 
vs
01h00
[14]
CS Universitatea Craiova [14] 0 0
0 0 
BIA01h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Oud Heverlee
0 0 
vs
01h00
[7]
Anderlecht [7] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Atletico Parana
0 0 
vs
01h00
[9]
Gimnasia Jujuy [9] 0 0
0 0 
NORA01h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Rosenborg
0 0 
vs
01h00
[12]
Sarpsborg 08 [12] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA01h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 0 
vs
01h00
[3]
Habitpharm Javor [3] 0 0
0 0 
BULA01h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Beroe Stara Zagora
0 0 
vs
01h00
[9]
Pirin Blagoevgrad [9] 0 0
0 0 
SLOA01h15
[9]
0 0 [9] FC Koper
0 0 
vs
01h15
[8]
NK Publikum Celje [8] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC01h30
[8-1]
0 0 [8-1] Temuco
0 0 
vs
01h30
[8-3]
Puerto Montt [8-3] 0 0
0 0 
PERA01h30
[15]
0 0 [15] Inti Gas Deportes
0 0 
vs
01h30
[7]
Univ.Cesar Vallejo [7] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Villa Dalmine
0 0 
vs
01h30
[8]
Instituto [8] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h30
[11]
0 0 [11] Boca Unidos
0 0 
vs
01h30
[12]
Independiente Rivadavia [12] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h30
[21]
0 0 [21] Sportivo Belgrano
0 0 
vs
01h30
[19]
All Boys [19] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA01h30
[26]
0 0 [26] Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 0 
vs
01h30
[15]
Newells Old Boys [15] 0 0
0 0 
BIHA01h30
[6]
0 0 [6] NK Siroki Brijeg
0 0 
vs
01h30
[15]
Vitez [15] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[5-1]
0 0 [5-1] Union Espanola
0 0 
vs
02h00
[5-3]
Union San Felipe [5-3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[7-4]
0 0 [7-4] Nublense
0 0 
vs
02h00
[7-1]
Colo Colo [7-1] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[7-2]
0 0 [7-2] Huachipato
0 0 
vs
02h00
[7-3]
D. Concepcion [7-3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[4-3]
0 0 [4-3] CD Magallanes
0 0 
vs
02h00
[4-1]
Audax Italiano [4-1] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[1-3]
0 0 [1-3] Cobreloa
0 0 
vs
02h00
[1-2]
CSD Antofagasta [1-2] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[8-2]
0 0 [8-2] Universidad de Concepcion
0 0 
vs
02h00
[8-4]
Iberia [8-4] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[1-4]
0 0 [1-4] San Marcos de Arica
0 0 
vs
02h00
[1-1]
Municipal Iquique [1-1] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[3-1]
0 0 [3-1] San Luis Quillota
0 0 
vs
02h00
[3-2]
Everton CD [3-2] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC02h00
[6-4]
0 0 [6-4] Curico Unido
0 0 
vs
02h00
[6-3]
O.Higgins [6-3] 0 0
0 0 
PARA02h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Deportivo Capiata
0 0 
vs
02h00
[4]
Sportivo San Lorenzo [4] 0 0
0 0 
PARA02h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Deportivo Santani
0 0 
vs
02h00
[12]
Rubio nu [12] 0 0
0 0 
COLA02h00
[20]
0 0 [20] Deportivo Pasto
0 0 
vs
02h00
[13]
Deportiva Once Caldas [13] 0 0
0 0 
CROA02h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Rijeka
0 0 
vs
02h00
[5]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [5] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA02h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Limon FC
0 0 
vs
02h00
[4]
AD Carmelita [4] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA02h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Racing Club
0 0 
vs
02h00
[6]
Belgrano [6] 0 0
0 0 
ICC02h00
 
0 0   Fiorentina
0 0 
vs
02h00
 
FC Barcelona   0 0
0 0 
 
ECUA02h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Mushuc Runa
0 0 
vs
02h00
[12]
Universidad Catolica [12] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Flamengo
0 0 
vs
02h00
[15]
Santos [15] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Internacional RS
0 0 
vs
02h00
[9]
Chapecoense SC [9] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[20]
0 0 [20] Joinville SC
0 0 
vs
02h00
[14]
Avai FC SC [14] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Figueirense
0 0 
vs
02h00
[11]
Ponte Preta [11] 0 0
0 0 
VENA02h30
[20]
0 0 [20] Tucanes Amazonas
0 0 
vs
02h30
[17]
Atletico Venezuela [17] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Deportivo Lara
0 0 
vs
03h00
[2]
Estudiantes Merida FC [2] 0 0
0 0 
CNDA03h00
[11]
0 0 [11] London City
0 0 
vs
03h00
[10]
Brampton Lions [10] 0 0
0 0 
COLB03h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Deportivo Rionegro
0 0 
vs
03h00
[16]
Depor FC [16] 0 0
0 0 
COLB03h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Deportes Quindio
0 0 
vs
03h00
[14]
Barranquilla FC [14] 0 0
0 0 
COLB03h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Expreso Rojo
0 0 
vs
03h00
[9]
Llaneros FC [9] 0 0
0 0 
NASL03h00
[10]
0 0 [10] FC Edmonton
0 0 
vs
03h00
[9]
Ottawa Fury [9] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Urena SC
0 0 
vs
03h30
[16]
Aragua FC [16] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h30
[19]
0 0 [19] Llaneros de Guanare FC
0 0 
vs
03h30
[5]
Mineros de Guayana [5] 0 0
0 0 
PARA03h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Cerro Porteno
0 0 
vs
03h30
[11]
General Diaz [11] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA03h30
[29]
0 0 [29] Crucero del Norte
0 0 
vs
03h30
[25]
CA Huracan [25] 0 0
0 0 
COLA04h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Jaguares de Cordoba
0 0 
vs
04h00
[4]
Dep.Independiente Medellin [4] 0 0
0 0 
PERA04h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Universitario De Deportes
0 0 
vs
04h00
[2]
Real Atletico Garcilaso [2] 0 0
0 0 
USB04h00
[Nhóm 1-6]
0 0 [Nhóm 1-6] Red Bull New York Reserve
0 0 
vs
04h00
[Nhóm 1-8]
St.Louis Lions [Nhóm 1-8] 0 0
0 0 
NASL04h00
[1]
0 0 [1] New York Cosmos
0 0 
vs
04h00
[8]
Fort Lauderdale Strikers [8] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA04h00
[2]
0 0 [2] AD Belen Siglo XXI
0 0 
vs
04h00
[6]
Deportivo Saprissa [6] 0 0
0 0 
USA04h00
[Dong-9]
0 0 [Dong-9] San Jose Earthquakes
0 0 
vs
04h00
[Dong-6]
Portland Timbers [Dong-6] 0 0
0 0 
CHIC04h15
[4-2]
0 0 [4-2] Univ Catolica
0 0 
vs
04h15
[4-4]
Barnechea [4-4] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA04h15
[2]
0 0 [2] Boca Juniors
0 0 
vs
04h15
[12]
Union Santa Fe [12] 0 0
0 0 
VENA04h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Caracas FC
0 0 
vs
04h30
[3]
Deportivo Tachira [3] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA04h30
[11]
0 0 [11] Santos De Guapiles
0 0 
vs
04h30
[10]
Perez Zeledon [10] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Barcelona SC(ECU)
0 0 
vs
04h30
[3]
Independiente Jose Teran [3] 0 0
0 0 
BRA04h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Sport Club Recife PE
0 0 
vs
04h30
[13]
Cruzeiro (MG) [13] 0 0
0 0 
COLA05h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Atletico Nacional Medellin
0 0 
vs
05h00
[2]
Envigado FC [2] 0 0
0 0 
MEXA05h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Chivas Guadalajara
0 0 
vs
05h00
[6]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [6] 0 0
0 0 
VENA05h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Zamora Barinas
0 0 
vs
05h30
[10]
Real Esppor [10] 0 0
0 0 
CNDA06h00
[2]
0 0 [2] SC Waterloo
0 0 
vs
06h00
[7]
Toronto Croatia [7] 0 0
0 0 
CNDA06h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Brantford Galaxy SC
0 0 
vs
06h00
[1]
Serbian White Eagles [1] 0 0
0 0 
COLA06h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Deportivo Cali
0 0 
vs
06h00
[7]
Deportes Tolima [7] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB06h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Atletico Tucuman
0 0 
vs
06h00
[20]
Guillermo Brown [20] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA06h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Alajuelense
0 0 
vs
06h00
[3]
CS Uruguay De Coronado [3] 0 0
0 0 
USA06h00
[Tay-10]
0 0 [Tay-10] Chicago Fire
0 0 
vs
06h00
[Dong-2]
FC Dallas [Dong-2] 0 0
0 0 
 
CNDA07h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Burlington SC
0 0 
vs
07h00
[4]
Italia Shooters [4] 0 0
0 0 
USB07h30
[Nhóm 2-11]
0 0 [Nhóm 2-11] Tulsa Roughneck
0 0 
vs
07h30
[Nhóm 2-10]
Arizona United SC [Nhóm 2-10] 0 0
0 0 
COLA08h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Patriotas FC
0 0 
vs
08h00
[8]
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [8] 0 0
0 0 
AUSQSLFT
[10]
1 0 [10] Sunshine Coast FC
1 0 
FT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[9]
Western Pride [9] 0 4
0 4 
NHATJFLFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Osaka FC
0 0 
FT
2-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[13]
Ryutsu Keizai University [13] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFLFT
[8]
2 0 [8] Nara Club
2 0 
FT
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[2]
Honda FC [2] 0 1
0 1 
NHATJFLFT
[16]
4 0 [16] Ohira Tochigi UVA SC
4 0 
FT
2-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[4]
Kagoshima United [4] 0 0
0 0 
NHAT3FT
[10]
0 0 [10] Grulla Morioka
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[1]
Renofa Yamaguchi [1] 0 0
0 0 
NHAT3FT
[9]
1 0 [9] Fujieda MYFC
1 0 
FT
2-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[3]
AC Nagano Parceiro [3] 0 0
0 0 
NHAT3FT
[7]
2 0 [7] Fukushima United FC
2 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[6]
Gainare Tottori [6] 0 1
0 1 
AUSBPLFT
[11]
0 0 [11] Taringa Rovers
0 0 
FT
1-4(0-3)
(0-3)
[5]
Rochedale Rovers [5] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFLFT
[3]
0 0 [3] Vanraure Hachinohe FC
0 0 
FT
1-2(1-0)
(1-0)
[5]
Azul Claro Numazu [5] 0 0
0 0 
AUSQSLFT
[3]
3 0 [3] Brisbane Olympic United FC
3 0 
FT
4-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[5]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [5] 0 0
0 0 
AUSNSWFT
[2]
0 0 [2] A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[11]
PCYC Parramatta Eagles [11] 1 3
1 3 
NHAT3FT
[11]
0 0 [11] Blaublitz Akita
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[13]
J.League XI (U22) [13] 0 0
0 0 
AUSNSWFT
[7]
3 1 [7] Rockdale City Suns
3 1 
FT
1-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
South Coast Wolves [8] 1 3
1 3 
AUSQSLFT
[7]
1 0 [7] Palm Beach Sharks
1 0 
FT
1-2(0-2)
(0-2)
[11]
Brisbane City [11] 0 0
0 0 
TQBFT
[1]
0 0 [1] Yanbian
0 0 
FT
4-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[15]
Bei Li Gong [15] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFLFT
[15]
2 0 [15] Maruyasu Industries
2 0 
FT
0-3(0-1)
(0-1)
[6]
Sagawa Printing S.C. [6] 0 0
0 0 
CZEBFT
[15]
3 0 [15] Slavoj Vysehrad
3 0 
FT
0-4(0-2)
(0-2)
[2]
SC Znojmo [2] 0 2
0 2 
CZEU21FT
[17]
1 0 [17] Banik OstravaU21
1 0 
FT
0-3(0-0)
(0-0)
[5]
FK Baumit JablonecU21 [5] 0 1
0 1 
AFF16FT
[A-4]
0 0 [A-4] Vietnam U16
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-0)
(0-0)
[A-2]
Thailand U16 [A-2] 0 0
0 0 
AFF16FT
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] Brunei Darussalam(U16)
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[A-1]
Laos U16 [A-1] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[1]
2 0 [1] FC Viktoria PlzenU21
2 0 
FT
3-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[11]
Ceske BudejoviceU21 [11] 0 1
0 1 
NHAT3FT
[2]
2 0 [2] Machida Zelvia
2 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[8]
Kataller Toyama [8] 1 2
1 2 
NHAT3FT
[5]
0 0 [5] FC Ryukyu
0 0 
FT
2-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[12]
Yokohama SCC [12] 0 0
0 0 
VNAFT
[10]
1 0 [10] Quang Nam
1 0 
FT
2-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[11]
Dong Thap [11] 0 4
0 4 
HQBFT
[6]
2 1 [6] Goyang Hi FC
2 1 
FT
0-4(0-2)
(0-2)
[1]
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [1] 0 2
0 2 
HQBFT
[10]
0 0 [10] Gangwon FC
0 0 
FT
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
Gyeongnam FC [7] 0 0
0 0 
VNAFT
[2]
2 0 [2] Thanh Hoa
2 0 
FT
2-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
Song Lam Nghe An [7] 1 1
1 1 
 
EAFFFT
[3]
0 0 [3] Korea DPR
0 0 
FT
2-1(0-1)
(0-1)
 
Japan   0 0
0 0 
TQBFT
[8]
0 0 [8] Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
0 0 
FT
2-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[9]
Wuhan Zhongbo [9] 0 0
0 0 
NGAFT
[3]
1 0 [3] Lokomotiv Moscow
1 0 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[10]
Dynamo Moscow [10] 0 1
0 1 
 
DENBFT
[6]
2 0 [6] Elite 3000 Helsingor
2 0 
FT
2-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[5]
Naestved [5] 0 1
0 1 
THAFT
[3]
1 0 [3] Bangkok Glass
1 0 
FT
3-2(1-2)
(1-2)
[10]
Chiangrai United [10] 0 2
0 2 
THAFT
[18]
2 0 [18] Saraburi FC
2 0 
FT
2-2(1-0)
(1-0)
[17]
Singhtarua FC [17] 0 4
0 4 
CZEU21FT
[7]
0 0 [7] Slovan LiberecU21
0 0 
FT
2-2(1-1)
(1-1)
[2]
Marila Pribram U21 [2] 0 1
0 1 
TQBFT
[4]
1 0 [4] Dalian Aerbin
1 0 
FT
2-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[3]
Qingdao Zhongneng [3] 0 2
0 2 
DUC4BFT
[13]
3 0 [13] Hannover 96 Am
3 0 
FT
4-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[11]
Oldenburg [11] 0 1
0 1 
DUC4BAFT
[15]
6 1 [15] Bayern Munchen (Youth)
6 1 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[9]
TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) [9] 0 3
0 3 
CZEU21FT
[8]
0 0 [8] Vysocina JihlavaU21
0 0 
FT
2-2(2-2)
(2-2)
[9]
Fotbal Trinec U21 [9] 0 1
0 1 
SINAFT
[8]
0 0 [8] Geylang United FC
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[3]
Albirex Niigata FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
TQBFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Beijing BeiKong
0 0 
FT
2-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[14]
Huan Xiangtao [14] 0 1
0 1 
DENAFT
[2]
5 0 [2] Aarhus AGF
5 0 
FT
3-2(0-2)
(0-2)
[6]
Randers FC [6] 2 3
2 3 
AFF16FT
[A-5]
0 0 [A-5] Timor Leste U16
0 0 
FT
3-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[A-3]
Malaysia U16 [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
DUBFT
[13]
2 0 [13] Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 0 
FT
1-2(1-0)
(1-0)
[8]
SC Paderborn 07 [8] 0 2
0 2 
SCOAFT
[3]
3 0 [3] Heart of Midlothian
3 0 
FT
4-3(1-0)
(1-0)
[9]
Saint Johnstone [9] 0 2
0 2 
TQBFT
[5]
0 0 [5] Hohhot Zhongyou FC
0 0 
FT
4-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[6]
Hebei HX Xingfu [6] 1 0
1 0 
MASLFT
[4]
0 0 [4] Singapore Lions XII
0 0 
FT
2-1(2-1)
(2-1)
[5]
Felda United [5] 0 2
0 2 
GHCLBFT
 
0 0   Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
 
Atalanta   0 1
0 1 
TSAFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Thun
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[2]
Luzern [2] 0 4
0 4 
TSAFT
[8]
1 0 [8] Lugano
1 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[10]
Vaduz [10] 0 3
0 3 
DUC3FT
[20]
0 0 [20] Hallescher FC
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-0)
(0-0)
[9]
Holstein Kiel [9] 0 0
0 0 
DUC3FT
[5]
4 0 [5] SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4 0 
FT
2-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[18]
Erzgebirge Aue [18] 1 2
1 2 
DUC4NFT
[6]
4 0 [6] Eintracht Trier
4 0 
FT
2-2(1-2)
(1-2)
[7]
SV Elversberg [7] 0 2
0 2 
DUC4NFT
[1]
0 0 [1] TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
0 0 
FT
6-1(4-1)
(4-1)
[18]
Saar 05 Saarbrucken [18] 0 3
0 3 
DUC4BFT
[3]
0 0 [3] Havelse
0 0 
FT
5-3(3-2)
(3-2)
[10]
VFB Lubeck [10] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BFT
[6]
2 1 [6] SV Meppen
2 1 
FT
3-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[16]
Goslarer SC 08 [16] 0 3
0 3 
DUC4BFT
[4]
1 0 [4] Hamburger SV (Youth)
1 0 
FT
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
 
TSV Schilksee   0 0
0 0 
DUC4BFT
[5]
1 0 [5] ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1 0 
FT
6-1(3-1)
(3-1)
 
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim   0 1
0 1 
DUC4BFT
[8]
3 0 [8] Eintracht Norderstedt
3 0 
FT
0-5(0-1)
(0-1)
[2]
VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) [2] 0 3
0 3 
TDWFT
[1]
0 0 [1] Pitea IF (w)
0 0 
FT
2-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[10]
Mallbackens IF (w) [10] 0 0
0 0 
FINAFT
[3]
1 0 [3] SJK Seinajoki
1 0 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[4]
Inter Turku [4] 0 4
0 4 
NOR3Hoãn
[D-5]
0 0 [D-5] Floro
0 0 
0-0
[D-8]
Stjordals Blink [D-8] 0 0
0 0 
UZBAHoãn
[13]
0 0 [13] Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
0 0 
0-0
[12]
Dinamo Samarqand [12] 0 0
0 0 
UZBAHoãn
[11]
0 0 [11] Shurtan Guzor
0 0 
0-0
[3]
Neftchi Fargona [3] 0 0
0 0 
UZBAHoãn
[14]
0 0 [14] FK Andijon
0 0 
0-0
[4]
Nasaf Qarshi [4] 0 0
0 0 
ARMAHoãn
[8]
0 0 [8] Ararat Yerevan
0 0 
0-0
[3]
Ulisses FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
ARMAHoãn
[2]
0 0 [2] Shirak
0 0 
0-0
[7]
Gandzasar Kapan [7] 0 0
0 0 
© Copyright ketquabongda.com - All rights reserved