Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
HQ3 14:00
[8] Yongin City
vs
Gyeongju KHNP [2]
+3/4 -
MASC 15:45
[D-1] PDRM FA
vs
Sime Darby [D-3]
-
AUSQSL 16:30
[1] Palm Beach Sharks
vs
Brisbane Olympic [4]
-
GHU19 17:00
Macedonia U19
vs
Bulgaria U19
+1/4 -
NHATLC 17:00
[A-2] Vissel Kobe
vs
Gamba Osaka [A-1]
+1/4 -
- 17:00
Sanf Hiroshima
vs
Urawa Red [B-1]
+1/4 -
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Kawasaki Fro.
+1/4 -
HQ3 17:00
[1] Incheon Korail
vs
Gimhae City [9]
-1 1/2 -
- 17:00
[10] Changwon City
vs
Gangneung [5]
+1/2 -
- 17:00
[7] Mokpo City
vs
Cheonan City [6]
-1/4 -
- 17:00
[3] Ulsan Mipo
vs
Busan Transp. [4]
-1/2 -
AUSBPL 17:30
[6] Capalaba
vs
Ipswich Knights [7]
-1/4 -
AUSVPL 17:30
[7] Melb. Knights
vs
Oakleigh Cannons [2]
+3/4 -
NHATLC 17:30
Yokohama FM
vs
Kashiwa Reysol [B-2]
-1/4 -
HQA 17:30
[4] Suwon Bluewings
vs
Busan I'Park [12]
-3/4 -
MASC 19:45
[B-2] Terengganu
vs
Sarawak [B-4]
-
- 19:45
[B-3] Kedah FA
vs
Perak FA [B-1]
-
- 19:45
[D-2] Selangor FA
vs
PB DKTT Team [D-4]
-
DENRL 20:00
[B-4] Odense BK II
vs
Sonderjyske II [B-3]
-
EU21VL 21:00
[8-4] Azerbaijan U21
vs
Israel U21 [8-2]
+1 -
- 21:00
[5-4] Latvia U21
vs
Croatia U21 [5-1]
+1 1/2 -
- 22:00
[2-3] Slovenia U21
vs
Andorra U21 [2-6]
-
GHQG 22:00
Nga
vs
Azerbaijan
-
TDU21 22:00
[SN-3] Assyriska U21
vs
Degerfors IF U21 [SN-6]
-
FIN3 22:30
[D-4] GBK Kokkola
vs
YPA [D-2]
-
TDC 22:30
Motala AIF
vs
Djurgardens [5-2]
-
EU21VL 23:00
[2-5] Estonia U21
vs
Bulgaria U21 [2-4]
+1/4 -
- 23:00
[2-1] Đan Mạch U21
vs
Nga U21 [2-2]
-1/2 -
DUC4B 23:00
[18] Hansa Luneburg
vs
Lubeck [9]
+1/4 -
DUC4DB 23:15
[12] CZ Jena
vs
BFC Viktoria 1889 [9]
-1/2 -
EU21VL 23:30
[10-2] Iceland U21
vs
Armenia U21 [10-4]
-1 -
GHQG 23:30
Lithuania
vs
UAE
-
BIB 23:30
[8] Woluwe Zaventem
vs
Dessel Sport [18]
-1/2 -
TDW 23:45
Rosengard Nữ
vs
Linkopings FC Nữ
-
SUD 00:00
Gimnasia LP
vs
Estudiantes LP
+0 -
GHQG 00:00
Ukraina
vs
Moldova
-
DUC4N 00:00
[8] Waldhof Man.
vs
Nottingen [13]
-3/4 -
DUC4T 00:30
[1] Vik.Koln
vs
Siegen [17]
-1 1/2 -
GHQG 00:45
Latvia
vs
Armenia
-
- 01:00
Đan Mạch
vs
T.N.Kỳ
-1/4 -
SCOU20 01:00
[8] Hearts U20
vs
Motherwell U20 [13]
-
ICEW 01:00
[3] Breidablik Nữ
vs
Thor Akureyri Nữ [4]
-
- 01:00
[8] Hafnarfjordur Nữ
vs
Vestmannaeyjar Nữ [7]
-
- 01:00
[10] IA Akranes Nữ
vs
Afturelding Nữ [9]
-
GHQG 01:15
Séc
vs
Mỹ
-1/2 -
BIB 01:30
[17] Heist
vs
RAEC Mons [15]
+1/4 -
- 01:30
[16] Antwerpen
vs
Racing Mechelen [13]
-3/4 -
- 01:30
[14] Roeselare
vs
Excelsior Virton [5]
-1/4 -
- 01:30
[11] Geel-Meerhout
vs
Lommel [10]
+1/2 -
- 01:30
[7] WS Bruxelles
vs
Tubize [12]
-1/2 -
- 01:30
[6] Patro Eisden
vs
Seresien [9]
-1/4 -
- 01:30
[3] Eupen
vs
Aalst [1]
-3/4 -
GHQG 01:45
Ireland
vs
Oman
-
- 01:45
Đức
vs
Argentina
-1/2 -
- 02:00
Anh
vs
Na Uy
-1 1/4 -
- 02:00
Ma Rốc
vs
Qatar
-
ARGB 02:00
[17] Cru. del Norte
vs
All Boys [19]
-1/4 -
CHIC 02:00
[7-3] Barnechea
vs
O Higgins [7-4]
-
ICEW 02:15
[1] Stjarnan Nữ
vs
UMF Selfoss Nữ [5]
-
CHIC 02:30
[5-3] Rangers Talca
vs
Palestino [5-4]
-
- 02:30
[6-4] Dep.Concepcion
vs
Temuco [6-1]
-
- 02:30
[8-3] Nublense
vs
Iberia LA
-
- 03:00
[6-3] Huachipato
vs
Lota Schwager [6-2]
-
COLB 03:00
[5] Dep.Rionegro
vs
Jag de Cordoba [8]
+1/4 -
COLA 03:15
[10] Alianza Petrolera
vs
La Equidad [18]
-1/2 -
ARGB 04:00
[22] Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy [3]
+0 -
PERA 04:00
[6] Leon de Huanuco
vs
UTC Cajamarca [12]
-1/4 -
CRCA 04:00
[3] Cartagines
vs
Universidad CR [5]
-
- 04:00
[10] Limon
vs
Santos Guapiles [7]
-
ARGB 04:15
[5] Argentinos Jun.
vs
Aldosivi [9]
-1/2 -
BRC 05:30
Atletico/PR
vs
Ame. Natal/RN
-1 1/4 -
- 05:30
Santa Rita/AL
vs
Cruzeiro/MG
+1 -
CHIC 06:00
[7-2] San Luis Qui.
vs
San. Wanderers [7-1]
-
COLA 06:00
[2] Aguilas Doradas
vs
Santa Fe [7]
+0 -
USAA 06:00
[Dong-9] Philadelphia Union
vs
Toronto [Dong-4]
-1/2 -
ARGB 06:15
[11] CA Douglas Haig
vs
Instituto [16]
-1/4 -
- 06:30
[21] Santamarina Tandil
vs
Ind.Rivadavia [10]
+0 -
USAA 06:30
[Dong-8] New England
vs
Sporting Kansas City [Dong-2]
+0 -
USB 06:30
[Nhóm 1-5] Wilmington
vs
Orlando City [Nhóm 1-1]
+1/2 -
ARGB 07:00
[14] Patronato Parana
vs
Sarmiento Junin [20]
-1/4 -
- 07:00
[7] Colon
vs
Guarani AF [18]
-1/2 -
COLB 07:00
[11] Depor FC
vs
Atl. Bucaramanga [6]
-
SUD 07:15
Godoy Cruz
vs
River Plate
+1/2 -
ARGB 07:30
[6] San Martin San Juan
vs
Nueva Chicago [13]
-1/2 -
COLA 07:45
[12] Junior Barranquilla
vs
Atletico Huila [11]
-1 -
SUD 08:00
Vitoria/BA
vs
SC Recife/PE
+0 -
- 08:00
Goias/GO
vs
Fluminense/RJ
-1/4 -
BRC 08:00
Ceara/CE
vs
Botafogo/RJ
-1/4 -
- 08:00
Corinthians/SP
vs
Bragantino/SP
-1 1/4 -
- 08:00
Flamengo/RJ
vs
Coritiba/PR
-3/4 -
- 08:00
Santos/SP
vs
Gremio/RS
-
CRCA 08:00
[2] Carmelita
vs
Perez Zeledon [6]
-
- 09:00
[11] Puma Generalena
vs
CS Uruguay [12]
-
USAA 09:30
[Tay-9] CD Chivas USA
vs
Seattle Sounders [Tay-1]
+3/4 -
 
« 03 tháng 09 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ